Comisiones informativas

1.- Economía, Hacienda y Especial de Cuentas

PSOE

Titulares

  • Dª Mª  Ascensión Giménez Santolaria
  • D. César Hernández Saz
  • D. Pedro Luis Aparicio Ramiro

Suplentes

  • Dª Concepción Castillo Lázaro
  • D. Enrique Cartiel Montalvo
  • D José Álvaro Blasco Martín

PP

Titulares

  • D. Jesús Sanz Herrera
  • D. Francisco Pardillos Marín

Suplentes

  • D. Santiago Mingote García
  • Dª. Raquel Pardos Ballestín

CIUDADANOS

Titular 

  • D. Jesús Félix Guillén Bernad

Suplente  

  • D. Fernando Sánchez Hernández

PAR

Titular

  • Dª. María Lina Hernando Peinado

2.- Cultura Turismo y Patrimonio Cultural

PSOE

Titulares

  • D. José Alvaro Blasco Martín
  • D. Pedro Luis Aparicio Ramiro
  • D. Enrique Cartiel Montalvo

Suplentes  

  • D. César Hernández Saz
  • D. José Luis Catalán Cotaina
  • Dª María Carmen Ballestín Gimeno

PP

Titulares

  • D. Francisco Javier Lafuente Jiménez
  • Dª Raquel Pardos Ballestín

Suplentes

  • Dª Beatriz Farnos Bayot
  • D. Jesús Sanz Herrera

CIUDADANOS

Titular

  • D. Jesús Félix Guillén Bernad 

Suplentes

  • D. Fernando Sánchez Hernández

PAR

Titular

  • Dª. María Lina Hernando Peinado

3.-Juventud, Deporte y Protección Civil

PSOE

Titulares

  • D. David Bono Mora
  • D José Luis Catalán Cotaina
  • D. Enrique Cartiel Montalvo

Suplentes

  • D. César Hernández Saz
  • Dª Concepción Ángeles Castillo Lázaro
  • D José Álvaro Blasco Martín

PP

Titulares

  • D. Santiago Mingote García
  • Dª María Pilar Abad Santos

Suplentes

  • Dª. Beatriz Fanos Bayot
  • D.- Jesús Sanz Herrera

CIUDADANOS

Titular 

  • D. Jesús Félix Guillén Bernad

Suplente  

  • D. Fernando Sánchez Hernández

PAR

Titular 

  • Dª. María Lina Hernando Peinado

4.- Medio Ambiente

PSOE

Titulares  

  • Dª. María Carmen Ballestín Gimeno
  • D José Luis Catalán Cotaina
  • D. David Bono Mora

Suplentes

  • D. Pedro Luis Aparicio Ramiro
  • D. Enrique Cartiel Montalvo
  • D José Álvaro Blasco Martín

PP

Titulares  

  • D. Jesús Sanz Herrera
  • D. Francisco Pardillos Marín

Suplentes

  • D. Santiago Mingote García
  • Dª. María Pilar Abad Santos

CIUDADANOS

Titular

  • D. Jesús Felix Guillén Bernad

Suplente

  • D. Fernando Sánchez Hernández

PAR

Titular

  • Dª. María Lina Hernando Peinado

5.- Bienestar Social

PSOE

Titulares  

  • Dª. María Ascensión Giménez Santolaria
  • Dª. Concepción Angeles Castillo Lázaro
  • D. César Hernández Saz

Suplentes

  • Dª. Carmen Ballestín Gimeno
  • D. Pedro Luís Aparicio Ramiro
  • D José Luis Catalán Cotaina

PARTIDO POPULAR

Titulares  

  • D. Francisco Javier Lafuente Jiménez
  • Dª. Beatriz Farnos Bayot

Suplentes

  • Dª. María Pilar Abad Santos
  • Dª. Raquel Pardos Ballestín

CIUDADANOS

Titular

  • D. Jesús Félix Guillén Bernad

Suplente

  • D. Fernando Sánchez Hernández

PAR

Titular

  • Dª. María Lina Hernando Peinado

Síguenos

       


Dónde estamos

Comarca Campo de Daroca
P5000035E - Calle Mayor nº 60-62
50.360 - Daroca, Zaragoza (ES)
info@comarcadedaroca.com
Go to top